ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16044146
nr 1604 4146
Mario Duzel
(1938-2019), Sverige
Mario Duzel (1938-2019), faces. Oil on canvas, 43x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x47,
OIL PAINTING, Mario Duzel (1938-2019), ansikten. Signerad. Olja på duk, 43x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x47 cm
Mario Duzel, Swedish painter born 1938, dead 2019.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 18:14:58